Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Infinity pool | Smoking Smoking allowed in designated areas |
| Child-friendly Children's pool | Pets Pets allowed |
The 5-bedroom Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa Divinopolis enjoys a convenient location in Divinopolis and offers its guests to make use of an infinity pool. This 6-bathroom villa hosts up to 15 guests and provides them with a private parking lot.
Offering views of the garden, the holiday home comes with a balcony. Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa also features a stone fireplace, as well as entertainment facilities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
This Divinopolis accommodation offers a dining area with coffee/tea making equipment. You can also make use of a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.
- Airports
- Aeroporto Brigadeiro Cabral22 km
Facilities
General
- Smoking allowed in designated areas
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Luggage storage
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Infinity pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Pool with view
In the room
- Heating
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's pool
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa?
Guests of Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa is $151. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at this holiday home?
A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at the villa?
Although the villa is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Fazenda Sao Francisco Villa.